COM_SPORTSMANAGEMENT_CLUBPLAN_PAGE_TITLE 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode
C+0200Apr_th+02:00+0200RCESTthAprPM6PM15EAprE6CEST_C01682775000604+02:000PM6_AprPMCESTC15SaPMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | C+0200Apr_th+02:00+0200RCESTthAprPM6PM15EAprE6CEST_C01682775000604+02:000PM6_AprPMCESTC15SaPMCESTE | 13:30 h | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode III | - | 1. PKV Annarode II | 370 | - | 366 | |||||||
2 | C+0200Apr_th+02:00+0200RCESTthAprPM6PM18EAprE6CEST_C01682785800729+02:000PM6_AprPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | 16:30 h | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I | - | 1. PKV Annarode I | 427 | - | 421 | |||||||
2 | C+0200Apr_th+02:00+0200RCESTthAprPM6PM18EAprE6CEST_C01682785800729+02:000PM6_AprPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | 16:30 h | TSV Benndorf 1884 I | - | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode II | 377 | - | 335 | |||||||
C+0200Mai_th+02:00+0200RCESTthMaiPM6PM18EMaiE6CEST_C01683390600729+02:000PM6_MaiPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
1 | C+0200Mai_th+02:00+0200RCESTthMaiPM6PM18EMaiE6CEST_C01683390600729+02:000PM6_MaiPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | 16:30 h | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode II | - | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I | 365 | - | 395 | |||||||
C+0200Mai_th+02:00+0200RCESTthMaiAM7AM11EMaiE7CEST_C01683451800437+02:000AM7_MaiAMCESTC11SoAMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
1 | C+0200Mai_th+02:00+0200RCESTthMaiAM7AM11EMaiE7CEST_C01683451800437+02:000AM7_MaiAMCESTC11SoAMCESTE | 09:30 h | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode III | - | SG PK 02 Hergisdorf/Ahlsdorf III | 363 | - | 342 | |||||||
C+0200Mai_th+02:00+0200RCESTthMaiPM6PM18EMaiE6CEST_C01683995400729+02:000PM6_MaiPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
2 | C+0200Mai_th+02:00+0200RCESTthMaiPM6PM18EMaiE6CEST_C01683995400729+02:000PM6_MaiPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | 16:30 h | 1. PKV Annarode I | - | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode II | 416 | - | 346 | |||||||
2 | C+0200Mai_th+02:00+0200RCESTthMaiPM6PM18EMaiE6CEST_C01683995400729+02:000PM6_MaiPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | 16:30 h | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I | - | PKV Grün-Weiß Ziegelrode II | 402 | - | 356 | |||||||
C+0200Mai_th+02:00+0200RCESTthMaiAM7AM11EMaiE7CEST_C01684056600437+02:000AM7_MaiAMCESTC11SoAMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
2 | C+0200Mai_th+02:00+0200RCESTthMaiAM7AM11EMaiE7CEST_C01684056600437+02:000AM7_MaiAMCESTC11SoAMCESTE | 09:30 h | TSV Benndorf 1884 II | - | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode III | 365 | - | 310 | |||||||
C+0200Mai_th+02:00+0200RCESTthMaiPM5PM20EMaiE5CEST_C01684519200791+02:000PM5_MaiPMCESTC20FrPMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
3 | C+0200Mai_th+02:00+0200RCESTthMaiPM5PM20EMaiE5CEST_C01684519200791+02:000PM5_MaiPMCESTC20FrPMCESTE | 18:00 h | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode II | - | SV Eintracht Kreisfeld I | 344 | - | 354 | |||||||
C+0200Mai_th+02:00+0200RCESTthMaiPM6PM18EMaiE6CEST_C01684600200729+02:000PM6_MaiPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
3 | C+0200Mai_th+02:00+0200RCESTthMaiPM6PM18EMaiE6CEST_C01684600200729+02:000PM6_MaiPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | 16:30 h | SG PK 02 Hergisdorf/Ahlsdorf I | - | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I | 360 | - | 428 | |||||||
C+0200Mai_st+02:00+0200RCESTstMaiAM7AM11EMaiE7CEST_C01684661400437+02:000AM7_MaiAMCESTC11SoAMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
3 | C+0200Mai_st+02:00+0200RCESTstMaiAM7AM11EMaiE7CEST_C01684661400437+02:000AM7_MaiAMCESTC11SoAMCESTE | 09:30 h | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode III | - | PKV Grün-Weiß Ziegelrode III | 364 | - | 342 | |||||||
C+0200Jun_rd+02:00+0200RCESTrdJunPM6PM18EJunE6CEST_C01685809800729+02:000PM6_JunPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
4 | C+0200Jun_rd+02:00+0200RCESTrdJunPM6PM18EJunE6CEST_C01685809800729+02:000PM6_JunPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | 16:30 h | PKV Grün-Weiß Ziegelrode I | - | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode II | 388 | - | 349 | |||||||
4 | C+0200Jun_rd+02:00+0200RCESTrdJunPM6PM18EJunE6CEST_C01685809800729+02:000PM6_JunPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | 16:30 h | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I | - | TSV Benndorf 1884 I | 416 | - | 356 | |||||||
C+0200Jun_th+02:00+0200RCESTthJunAM7AM11EJunE7CEST_C01685871000437+02:000AM7_JunAMCESTC11SoAMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
4 | C+0200Jun_th+02:00+0200RCESTthJunAM7AM11EJunE7CEST_C01685871000437+02:000AM7_JunAMCESTC11SoAMCESTE | 09:30 h | SG PK 02 Hergisdorf/Ahlsdorf III | - | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode III | 342 | - | 330 | |||||||
C+0200Jun_th+02:00+0200RCESTthJunPM6PM18EJunE6CEST_C01686414600729+02:000PM6_JunPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
3 | C+0200Jun_th+02:00+0200RCESTthJunPM6PM18EJunE6CEST_C01686414600729+02:000PM6_JunPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | 16:30 h | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I | - | PKV Grün-Weiß Ziegelrode II | 408 | - | 395 | |||||||
C+0200Jun_th+02:00+0200RCESTthJunAM7AM11EJunE7CEST_C01686475800437+02:000AM7_JunAMCESTC11SoAMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
3 | C+0200Jun_th+02:00+0200RCESTthJunAM7AM11EJunE7CEST_C01686475800437+02:000AM7_JunAMCESTC11SoAMCESTE | 09:30 h | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode III | - | PKV Grün-Weiß Ziegelrode I | 347 | - | 373 | |||||||
C+0200Jun_th+02:00+0200RCESTthJunPM5PM20EJunE5CEST_C01686938400791+02:000PM5_JunPMCESTC20FrPMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
5 | C+0200Jun_th+02:00+0200RCESTthJunPM5PM20EJunE5CEST_C01686938400791+02:000PM5_JunPMCESTC20FrPMCESTE | 18:00 h | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I | - | SV Eintracht Kreisfeld I | 389 | - | 365 | |||||||
C+0200Jun_th+02:00+0200RCESTthJunPM6PM18EJunE6CEST_C01687019400729+02:000PM6_JunPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
5 | C+0200Jun_th+02:00+0200RCESTthJunPM6PM18EJunE6CEST_C01687019400729+02:000PM6_JunPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | 16:30 h | TSV Benndorf 1884 I | - | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode II | 387 | - | 337 | |||||||
C+0200Jun_th+02:00+0200RCESTthJunAM7AM11EJunE7CEST_C01687080600437+02:000AM7_JunAMCESTC11SoAMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
5 | C+0200Jun_th+02:00+0200RCESTthJunAM7AM11EJunE7CEST_C01687080600437+02:000AM7_JunAMCESTC11SoAMCESTE | 09:30 h | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode III | - | TSV Benndorf 1884 II | 341 | - | 355 | |||||||
C+0200Jun_th+02:00+0200RCESTthJunPM6PM18EJunE6CEST_C01687624200729+02:000PM6_JunPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
6 | C+0200Jun_th+02:00+0200RCESTthJunPM6PM18EJunE6CEST_C01687624200729+02:000PM6_JunPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | 16:30 h | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode II | - | PKV Grün-Weiß Ziegelrode II | 337 | - | 379 | |||||||
6 | C+0200Jun_th+02:00+0200RCESTthJunPM6PM18EJunE6CEST_C01687624200729+02:000PM6_JunPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | 16:30 h | PKV Grün-Weiß Ziegelrode I | - | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I | 377 | - | 415 | |||||||
C+0200Jun_th+02:00+0200RCESTthJunAM7AM11EJunE7CEST_C01687685400437+02:000AM7_JunAMCESTC11SoAMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
6 | C+0200Jun_th+02:00+0200RCESTthJunAM7AM11EJunE7CEST_C01687685400437+02:000AM7_JunAMCESTC11SoAMCESTE | 09:30 h | PKV Grün-Weiß Ziegelrode III | - | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode III | 344 | - | 344 | |||||||
C+0200Jul_st+02:00+0200RCESTstJulPM6PM18EJulE6CEST_C01688229000729+02:000PM6_JulPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
7 | C+0200Jul_st+02:00+0200RCESTstJulPM6PM18EJulE6CEST_C01688229000729+02:000PM6_JulPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | 16:30 h | 1. PKV Annarode I | - | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I | 410 | - | 400 | |||||||
7 | C+0200Jul_st+02:00+0200RCESTstJulPM6PM18EJulE6CEST_C01688229000729+02:000PM6_JulPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | 16:30 h | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode II | - | SG PK 02 Hergisdorf/Ahlsdorf I | 357 | - | 395 | |||||||
C+0200Jul_nd+02:00+0200RCESTndJulAM7AM11EJulE7CEST_C01688290200437+02:000AM7_JulAMCESTC11SoAMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
7 | C+0200Jul_nd+02:00+0200RCESTndJulAM7AM11EJulE7CEST_C01688290200437+02:000AM7_JulAMCESTC11SoAMCESTE | 09:30 h | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode III | - | SG PK 02 Hergisdorf/Ahlsdorf III | 344 | - | 290 | |||||||
C+0200Jul_th+02:00+0200RCESTthJulPM6PM17EJulE6CEST_C01688830200687+02:000PM6_JulPMCESTC17SaPMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
8 | C+0200Jul_th+02:00+0200RCESTthJulPM6PM17EJulE6CEST_C01688830200687+02:000PM6_JulPMCESTC17SaPMCESTE | 15:30 h | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I | - | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode II | 374 | - | 355 | |||||||
C+0200Jul_th+02:00+0200RCESTthJulAM7AM11EJulE7CEST_C01688895000437+02:000AM7_JulAMCESTC11SoAMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
8 | C+0200Jul_th+02:00+0200RCESTthJulAM7AM11EJulE7CEST_C01688895000437+02:000AM7_JulAMCESTC11SoAMCESTE | 09:30 h | TSV Benndorf 1884 II | - | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode III | 354 | - | 333 | |||||||
C+0200Jul_th+02:00+0200RCESTthJulPM6PM18EJulE6CEST_C01689438600729+02:000PM6_JulPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
4 | C+0200Jul_th+02:00+0200RCESTthJulPM6PM18EJulE6CEST_C01689438600729+02:000PM6_JulPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | 16:30 h | VdP Helbra 1950 I | - | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I | 360 | - | 416 | |||||||
C+0200Jul_nd+02:00+0200RCESTndJulPM6PM18EJulE6CEST_C01690043400729+02:000PM6_JulPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
9 | C+0200Jul_nd+02:00+0200RCESTndJulPM6PM18EJulE6CEST_C01690043400729+02:000PM6_JulPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | 16:30 h | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode II | - | 1. PKV Annarode I | 348 | - | 382 | |||||||
9 | C+0200Jul_nd+02:00+0200RCESTndJulPM6PM18EJulE6CEST_C01690043400729+02:000PM6_JulPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | 16:30 h | PKV Grün-Weiß Ziegelrode II | - | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I | 361 | - | 409 | |||||||
C+0200Jul_rd+02:00+0200RCESTrdJulAM7AM11EJulE7CEST_C01690104600437+02:000AM7_JulAMCESTC11SoAMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
9 | C+0200Jul_rd+02:00+0200RCESTrdJulAM7AM11EJulE7CEST_C01690104600437+02:000AM7_JulAMCESTC11SoAMCESTE | 09:30 h | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode III | - | PKV Grün-Weiß Ziegelrode III | 345 | - | 344 | |||||||
C+0200Jul_th+02:00+0200RCESTthJulPM6PM18EJulE6CEST_C01690648200729+02:000PM6_JulPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
10 | C+0200Jul_th+02:00+0200RCESTthJulPM6PM18EJulE6CEST_C01690648200729+02:000PM6_JulPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | 16:30 h | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I | - | SG PK 02 Hergisdorf/Ahlsdorf I | 397 | - | 379 | |||||||
C+0200Jul_th+02:00+0200RCESTthJulAM7AM11EJulE7CEST_C01690709400437+02:000AM7_JulAMCESTC11SoAMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
10 | C+0200Jul_th+02:00+0200RCESTthJulAM7AM11EJulE7CEST_C01690709400437+02:000AM7_JulAMCESTC11SoAMCESTE | 09:30 h | SV Eintracht Kreisfeld I | - | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode II | 357 | - | 340 | |||||||
C+0200Aug_th+02:00+0200RCESTthAugPM6PM15EAugE6CEST_C01691242200604+02:000PM6_AugPMCESTC15SaPMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
1 | C+0200Aug_th+02:00+0200RCESTthAugPM6PM15EAugE6CEST_C01691242200604+02:000PM6_AugPMCESTC15SaPMCESTE | 13:30 h | 1. PKV Annarode II | - | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode III | 371 | - | 334 | |||||||
11 | C+0200Aug_th+02:00+0200RCESTthAugPM6PM18EAugE6CEST_C01691253000729+02:000PM6_AugPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | 16:30 h | TSV Benndorf 1884 I | - | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I | 374 | - | 415 | |||||||
11 | C+0200Aug_th+02:00+0200RCESTthAugPM6PM18EAugE6CEST_C01691253000729+02:000PM6_AugPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | 16:30 h | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode II | - | PKV Grün-Weiß Ziegelrode I | 328 | - | 382 | |||||||
C+0200Aug_th+02:00+0200RCESTthAugPM6PM15EAugE6CEST_C01691847000604+02:000PM6_AugPMCESTC15SaPMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
2 | C+0200Aug_th+02:00+0200RCESTthAugPM6PM15EAugE6CEST_C01691847000604+02:000PM6_AugPMCESTC15SaPMCESTE | 13:30 h | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode III | - | 1. PKV Annarode II | 348 | - | 352 | |||||||
12 | C+0200Aug_th+02:00+0200RCESTthAugPM6PM18EAugE6CEST_C01691857800729+02:000PM6_AugPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | 16:30 h | SV Eintracht Kreisfeld I | - | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I | 358 | - | 420 | |||||||
C+0200Aug_th+02:00+0200RCESTthAugPM7PM12EAugE7CEST_C01691922600479+02:000PM7_AugPMCESTC12SoPMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
12 | C+0200Aug_th+02:00+0200RCESTthAugPM7PM12EAugE7CEST_C01691922600479+02:000PM7_AugPMCESTC12SoPMCESTE | 10:30 h | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode II | - | TSV Benndorf 1884 I | 351 | - | 351 | |||||||
C+0200Aug_th+02:00+0200RCESTthAugPM5PM20EAugE5CEST_C01692381600791+02:000PM5_AugPMCESTC20FrPMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
13 | C+0200Aug_th+02:00+0200RCESTthAugPM5PM20EAugE5CEST_C01692381600791+02:000PM5_AugPMCESTC20FrPMCESTE | 18:00 h | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I | - | PKV Grün-Weiß Ziegelrode I | 406 | - | 388 | |||||||
C+0200Aug_th+02:00+0200RCESTthAugPM7PM15EAugE7CEST_C01692538200604+02:000PM7_AugPMCESTC15SoPMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
14 | C+0200Aug_th+02:00+0200RCESTthAugPM7PM15EAugE7CEST_C01692538200604+02:000PM7_AugPMCESTC15SoPMCESTE | 13:30 h | SG PK 02 Hergisdorf/Ahlsdorf I | - | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode II | 405 | - | 350 | |||||||
C+0200Aug_th+02:00+0200RCESTthAugPM6PM14EAugE6CEST_C01693053000562+02:000PM6_AugPMCESTC14SaPMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
13 | C+0200Aug_th+02:00+0200RCESTthAugPM6PM14EAugE6CEST_C01693053000562+02:000PM6_AugPMCESTC14SaPMCESTE | 12:30 h | PKV Grün-Weiß Ziegelrode II | - | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode II | 366 | - | 359 | |||||||
14 | C+0200Aug_th+02:00+0200RCESTthAugPM6PM18EAugE6CEST_C01693067400729+02:000PM6_AugPMCESTC18SaPMCESTE | 16:30 h | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I | - | 1. PKV Annarode I | 424 | - | 407 | |||||||
C+0200Aug_th+02:00+0200RCESTthAugPM7PM15EAugE7CEST_C01693143000604+02:000PM7_AugPMCESTC15SoPMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
5 | C+0200Aug_th+02:00+0200RCESTthAugPM7PM15EAugE7CEST_C01693143000604+02:000PM7_AugPMCESTC15SoPMCESTE | 13:30 h | TSV Benndorf 1884 I | - | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I | 372 | - | 428 | |||||||
C+0200Sep_th+02:00+0200RCESTthSepPM6PM17ESepE6CEST_C01694271600666+02:000PM6_SepPMCESTC17SaPMCESTE | |||||||||||||||
1 | C+0200Sep_th+02:00+0200RCESTthSepPM6PM17ESepE6CEST_C01694271600666+02:000PM6_SepPMCESTC17SaPMCESTE | 15:00 h | 1. PKV 1969 Siebigerode I | - | 1. PKV Annarode I | 415 | - | 435 |